2020 Lucidity Line-up

It’s Here!! The Line-up for Lucidity 2020. Sounds to inspire you, energize you, lull you!

The profiles for these artist are being continually added in the days to follow. Check back often and give a new artist a listen.

The Polish Ambassador

LSDREAM

The California Honeydrops


Ayla Nereo 

Dirtwire

An-Ten-Nae
(Medicine Set)

The Human Experience

Russ Liquid

FreQ Nasty

Yaima

kLL sMTH

Lauren Lane


Poranguí

sumthin sumthin

Balkan Bump

The Librarian

Tara Brooks

Gone Gone Beyond

The Sponges

ill-ēsha

COFRESI

MORiLLO

Duffrey

A Hundred Drums

Afrolicious

AHEE

Dela Moon

Anton Tumas

Nico Luminous

TV Broken 3rd Eye Open

Pachakroma

High Step Society

Mikey Pauker

Dakota Lotus

Luke Andy

Arnold & Lane

Ocean Roulette

Boiz House


GrooveSession w/ Joe Marcinek

TROPO

Cello Joe

Evan Fraser & Vir McCoy

Mendeleyev

Whiskerman

Pacific Range

Dusty Green Bones Band

OLOX

The LuvAmp Project

DTO

Imagika Om

Heartwurkz

Shylah Ray

Māh-Ze-Tār

Priya  Deepika

The Brambles

The‌ ‌Lucidity‌ ‌Performance:‌ ‌Regeneration‌ ‌Earth‌

The Rose Valley Thorns

Papa Bear & The Easy Love

Lion Child x Soultry Dubs

Papa Bear & The Easy Love

X&Z

S’akiibaum

EMMIBABI


Heather Christie

Gabriella Evaro

Cheyenne Skye Band

King Dream

Divasonic

Calvin & Hogg

Brittany From Earlier

Wook Pack

Sammy Legs

Jack Roy

Subko

9Lives

Shane Thunder

Phil Spank

Burko

Sierra Marin

Speakeasē

One-Eyed Jack

Chadillac Green

Bix King

Cumulus

Luna Jay

Freedom Renegades

Sam Soleil

Off Grid Fam

DarcSounds

B.R Lively

Alaflow

Torkom Ji

Dekai

Yohm

Synapps

Nyrus

Sidewinder

Step Correct

Down N goinG

J-Feather

Kysi


Brian Jones Rock n’ Roll Revival

Spoonful

The Alchemists of Funk

Woven Thorns

fka Kālī

Beachgrass

George and the Oracles of Funk

Banshee Tree

Noetik the Alchemist

Moon Dog &The Astral Cats

Lesley Kernochan

Dubinsky

PSY Legz

Universal Love

Riley Rainbow Family Circus

DJ Daddy

Ida Resi Alit

Scott Delamare

Sister Stone

Grease Withaspoon

Iyukah + Moondrop

DJ Lotus

Santa Barbara Dance Tribe Ecstatic Dance: Marcelino Sepulveda Deva Dawn  DJ Bobby Sol Aaron Musicant

Burlesque shows by In The Moment Cabaret


Incluidity

presented by Underground Souls, Divine Species and Space Milk

Thee-O

The Invisible People

Christian Fuller

Corbin My Man

Coss the Boss

Digital Honey

Dillon Lucas

D.J. Calvin

D.J. Hogg

Gibsun

Joey Level

Felly Fell b2b LvL Up Kid

Maclaren

Mai Mai

Mike Frugaletti

Mocha

Mutt Buena

Niko

Rafa

Ryan Powell

Sans Nom

Side Quest

Sparkle

Tony Fuze

Yoon

Live visuals by:

Michael Strauss

Pickles visuals

Altar Beast

Fishizzo